उपनिर्वाचन अपडेट-२०७६

प्रतिनिधि सभा

कास्की (क्षेत्र नं २)
विधा भट्टराई (विजयी) २४३९२
खेमराज पौडेल १५९९१
धर्मराज गुरुङ्ग १९२२

प्रदेश सभा

भक्तपुर (क्षेत्र नं १)
कृष्णलाल भंडेल (विजयी) १३४४९
देवीप्रसाद ढकल ११२०६
नीरज लवजु ५८२९
बागलुङ (क्षेत्र नं २)
खिमबिक्रम शाही राजमो (विजयी) ११२३५
जितबहादुर शेरचन ९१३८
अशोककुमार वि.क. २१८
दाङ (क्षेत्र नं ३)
विमलाकुमारी खत्री (विजयी) २४२८६
केशवराज शर्मा १९१८२

स्थानीय तह

काठमाडौं (दक्षिणकाली –३, नगरपालिका )
शिवभक्त वलामी () (विजयी) ६१८
जयशंकर केसी २७८
मोरङ (धनपालथान–२, गाउँपालिका  )
नारायणप्रसाद शाह () (विजयी) १७०१
पंकजकुमार मण्डल १४९७
संखुवासभा (खादवारी –३, नगरपालिका )
भरतकुमार घिमिरे (--छान्नुहोस) (विजयी) ७९६
विक्रम गुरुङ ४६७
संखुवासभा (मकालु, गाउँपालिका  )
तेजप्रसाद पोखरेल () (विजयी) ३०१८
विमन पराजुली २२१६
सप्तरी (छिन्नमस्ता–७, गाउँपालिका  )
अच्छेलाल यादव ५२९
शिवनारायण मण्डल १५
सिराहा (कल्याणपुर –१२, नगरपालिका )
दिलीपकुमार यादव () (विजयी) ८२५
राजकुमार मुखिया ६१५
महोत्तरी (मटिहानी–६, नगरपालिका )
मो. जाकिर अन्सारी ३५५
फारुख शेष, अबुल मोमिन, सहदेव ठठेरी
महोत्तरी (बलवा -८, नगरपालिका )
रामबाबु महतो (अध्यक्ष) (विजयी) ६५९
निर्वल यादव ३४६
महोत्तरी (बलवा-२, नगरपालिका )
विष्णु पजियार सुडी () (विजयी) ४६१
बृजलाल साह सुडी ३५२
महोत्तरी (पिपरा, गाउँपालिका  )
विक्रम चाैधरी (अध्यक्ष) (विजयी) ३२४९
रविताकुमारी चाैधरी २५४४
सर्लाही (हरिपुर्वा - १, नगरपालिका )
श्यामबाबु राय () (विजयी) ३४६
रामविश्वास राय ३२८
रामेछाप (उमाकुण्ड -५, गाउँपालिका  )
कुलबहादुर बस्नेत () (विजयी) ७६९
साबित्री सुनुवार ३८०
पाँचथर (हिलिहाङ - ७, गाउँपालिका  )
तिलविक्रम इदिहाङ () (विजयी) ८४२
गेहनाथ रिजाल ८१२
पाँचथर (फिदिम –१, नगरपालिका )
गजाधर भट्टराई () (विजयी) १४४६
सुवराज थापा ९७२
पाँचथर (फाल्गुनानन्द, गाउँपालिका  )
वीरबहादुर कुरुङवाङ () (विजयी) ५३६९
वृज आङदाङ्बे ४५६३
काभ्रेपलान्चोक (धुलिखेल -२, नगरपालिका )
देव कोइराला () (विजयी) ८६७
दणबहाुदर खत्री ५८२
सिन्धुपाल्चोक (इन्द्रावती –८, गाउँपालिका  )
केदारनाथ आचार्य (अध्यक्ष) (विजयी) ७१२
राले तामाङ ४३९
बारा (बारागढी गाउँपालिका–१, गाउँपालिका  )
सुरेन्द्रप्रसाद चाैधरी (अध्यक्ष) (विजयी) ७४९
शंकरप्रसाद चाैधरी ६७२
पर्सा (सखुवा पर्सौनी –५, गाउँपालिका  )
रूपलालकुमार यादव () (विजयी) १०३१
अशेश्वरप्रसाद यादव ८१९
रौतहट (गढीमाई - २, नगरपालिका )
दीपेन श्रेष्ठ () (विजयी) ७७१
चितवन (भरतपुर महानगरपालिका–१६, नगरपालिका )
अमृत हमाल () (विजयी) ३१८३
भक्तराज हमाल २८७५
चितवन (खैरहनी नगरपालिका–४, नगरपालिका )
देवबहादुर बस्नेत (अध्यक्ष) (विजयी) ११३८
वेदबहादुर अधिकारी ९८६
चितवन (खैरहनी नगरपालिका–५, नगरपालिका )
प्रतिमा कार्की () (विजयी) ८४२
पूर्णनारायण प्रधान ७५६
कपिलवस्तु (शिवराज -१०, नगरपालिका )
मञ्जु मिश्र (अध्यक्ष) (विजयी) ८६८
देवराज भारती ४६५
अर्घाखाँची (मालारानी गाउँपालिका–३, गाउँपालिका  )
शोभाखर खनाल () (विजयी) १०५९
यमलाल खनाल १०५३
गुल्मी (रुरु गाउपालिका–६, गाउँपालिका  )
गिरिप्रसाद सिञ्जाली () (विजयी) ८०२
वेदप्रसाद दर्लामी ७२७
बागलुङ (बडिगाउँ-२, गाउँपालिका  )
ढालप्रसाद शेरचन () (विजयी) ७०७
डिलबहादुर राना ४१२
प्युठान (एरावती-२, गाउँपालिका  )
भिमेश कुमार घर्तिमगर (वडा अध्यक्ष) (विजयी) ८५५
भक्तबहादुर विक ५०४
प्युठान (प्युठान–२, नगरपालिका )
मुक्ति पोख्रेल () (विजयी) ११२७
प्युठान (एरावती-१, गाउँपालिका  )
द्रोण पाण्डे () (विजयी) ६९६
अमरबहादुर रेस्मीमगर ६८७
रोल्पा (थवाङ -१, गाउँपालिका  )
जनकबहादुर बुढा () (विजयी) १७४
कमलबहादुर राेका २६
सल्यान (कुमाखमालिका - ५, गाउँपालिका  )
धर्मे बूढाथोकी () (विजयी) ७९२
अछाम (मेल्लेख – ५, गाउँपालिका  )
रमेशबहादुर खड्का () (विजयी) ७७८
बिरबहादुर बोहरा ५६३
डोटी (अादर्श -२, गाउँपालिका  )
बाजुरा (त्रिवेणी-१, नगरपालिका )
मनराजे बुढा (अध्यक्ष) (विजयी) ३६७
खगेन्द्र चँदारा ३४७
कन्चनपुर (पुर्नवास नगरपालिका ३, नगरपालिका )
कृष्णबहादुर तामाङ () (विजयी) ५२८
दीपबहादुर तामाङ ३१०
बैतडी (सुर्नया-१, गाउँपालिका  )
गजेन्द्रबहादुर चन्द () (विजयी) २१९
धनबहादुर चन्द ११५
बैतडी (दाेगडाकेदार-४, गाउँपालिका  )
सुरेन्द्रप्रसाद भट्ट () (विजयी) ५८४
नरेन्द्रप्रसाद भट्ट ४८४
नवलपरासी (पूर्व) (बुङदीकाली -५, गाउँपालिका  )
खिमबहादुर थापा (अध्यक्ष) (विजयी) २६७
तुलबहादुर रानामगर २३१